Welcome to visit

CAT 282-7944 2827944 excavator injector tappet for caterpillar 3512 3516 Engine

Product Details

Product Details

Product Description

Product Description
CAT 282-7944 2827944 excavator injector tappet for caterpillar 3512 3516 Engine
WhatsApp/Skype/WeChat: + 86 178 6797 3956
E-mail : Noze@perkins-rx.com
Starting motor magnetic switch 548-9596
Filter cup 343-5527
90T oil-water separator core (326-1643) 326-1643
Oil water separator filter element (326-1643) 326-1643
Engine valve cover mattress (Carter) 272-0389
Thermostat (Carter) 248-5513
C13 diesel filter element (1R-0762) 1R-0762
Diesel filter element (1R-0749) 1R-0749
DFR valve 240-7200
Transmission shaft assembly 391-9017
Hydraulic transmission valves 244-3114
Cross shaft assembly 125-8810
Electromagnetic valve 333-8242
Electromagnet Assembly 367-8532
577-1435 Air filter assembly 577-1435
Fuel injector guide 388-0546
Oil water filter (diesel compartment) 500-0481
Diesel filter 570-1623
290-2287 air filter 290-2287
High pressure oil pipe 4234359
Exhaust hose 365-0283
Water temperature sensor 256-6453
Shaft sleeve thick gasket 5V0354
Scrubber motor 523-9432
Shaft sleeve 5241339
Coils 384-8750
331-8108 air filter 331-8108
290-2288 air filter 290-2288
Fuel injector guide nut 278-5519
Spacer sleeve 3937778
Drive shaft bolts 138-3816
Shaft sleeve gasket 5V0353
Bend 229-6231
Carter oil plug 60-3677
Crankshaft front oil seal 226-4755
Cylinder spring 242-1301
Oil ring 13 265-1113
Central 25 331-6025
Fuel injector rocker button 21 258-8721
Small bearing 242-3704A 242-3704A
Xiaowa 84/49 514-4549
Shims 242-1201
Control valve core sleeve 242-7110
Cylinder body/gear pump 242-4102
Inlet valve seat ring 224-1270
Valve rocker arm adjustment screw 29 2Y-5829
Exhaust valve 394-4400
Camshaft shells 69
Exhaust valve seat ring 260-4855
Fuel injector rocker arm adjustment screw 90 274-4490
Inlet valve 252-7802 252-7802
Camshaft teeth 96 teeth 222-3907
Steering gear assembly 150-1084
Exhaust valve oil seal 163-2478
Adjusting pad 71.1089.3
Rocker arm shaft bracket (rear) 269-2864
Rocker arm shaft bracket (front) 269-2860
Rocker arm shaft bracket (middle) 269-2862
Fuel injector top rod 319-0271 319-0271
C13 valve bridge 237-7253 237-7253
C13 valve adjustment screw 260-7524 260-7524
Fuel pressure sensor 274-6719/214 7566
Circlip 242-1501
Top pin 242-1401
Plunger slide shoe frame car gear pump 242-2100
Bearing shells 242-5251 242-5251
Cylinder liner/0028 469-5315
Carter Pump Seal 218-0317
Repair kit for individual fuel injectors/0640 248-1394
Carter turbocharger
Cylinder liner sealing ring/0029 (437-1409)
Return oil pan/2234 242-4111
Ball glue/2232 242-4102
Swinging/2233 242-5320
Rexroth oil distribution pan 242-4501
Cylinder head assembly (with valve) 305-0617/C13-1133
Crankshaft (disassembled parts) 313-3997
Piston pin retaining ring 197-9326
Piston pin 524-6478
Gear bearings 215-1816
Water pump base 611-3870
O-ring 229-8810
Crankshaft bolt 223-6546
Connecting rod bolts 115-2973
Cylinder head bolts (2) 242-1811
Cylinder head bolt (1) 210-4460
Water pump impeller 223-9143
O-ring 255-7003
Gear holder 271-7422
Computer board 10R5648
Bearing seat 160-8184
Transition gears 147-3723
Transition gears 151-1339
Intermediate shaft bearing RN2311M
Pressure sensors 274-6717
Water pump gear 292-1200
Connecting rod (disassembly) 223-9150
Spacer 243-3025
Rubber gasket 223-7852
Oil pan screw gasket 217-3674
Sealing gasket 257-2015
Valve guide 268-2953
Thermostat support O-ring 224-6361
Company Profile
Ningbo Qiuning Trading Co., Ltd
Ningbo Qiuning Trading Co., Ltdbusiness scope:1、Caterpillar's full range of accessories engine assemblies.2、Perkins full range of accessories engine assemblies.3、Volvo Wanda full range of accessories engine assemblies.4、Deutz full series accessory engine assembly.5、MercedesMTU Benz All Series Accessories Engine Assembly.6、Yangma Full Series Accessories Engine Assembly.
View more

>> Baby Soft Hanging Rattle Crinkle Squeaky Toy Animal Ring Plush Stroller Infant Car Bed Crib Hanger Wind Chime Baby Toys with Teether for Boys Girls
>> GJYXFCH Outdoor 1core 2core FRP Drop Fiber Optic Cable
>> Heavy Duty Double Column Gantry Type Milling Machine Frt-4032b Machining Center
>> 40/2 Sewing Thread for Factory Spot Direct Sales 100%Spun Polyester Sewing Thread
>> All-in-one Lamp Magnetic Wireless Charger Mobile Phone Charging Stand Foldable and Easy to Store Efficient and Fast Charging
>> Hotel Lobby Modern Waiting Living Room Reception Executive Visitor Genuine Synthetic Leather Sectional Office Sofa with Table
>> Chnviken Nc 125t3200mm CT8 Controller System Hydraulic Press Brake for Metal Plate Bending Machine in Aircraft Manufacturing
>> Multi use sideboom pipelayer machinery WELDING STATION paywelder for sale
>> Jinpeng Brand Wholesale Bulk Electric Tricycle for Cargo Heavy Load Open Type with Hydraulic Dump
>> Chinese Manufacturer Price High Quality Galvanized Hexagonal Hole Sheet Perforated Metal Mesh
>> High Precision 5 Axis CNC Gantry Machining Center for Industrial Use
>> DS-C9148T-24PETK9 switch
>> High quality wholesale Equinox car Front fender RH For Chevrolet 84172707
>> Sensor LMC5100 LMC500 PI2796 PI2797 PI2794 LMT104 LMT102 LMT100 LMC410 LMC400 PI2714 Sensor PI2795 PI2799 PI2798 LMC100 LMT01A LMT202 LMT121 LMT110 LMT105
>> China Quality Inspection Agent Yiwu Product Shipping Agent Dropshipping to UK Fr Hu DDP Services
>> Antioxidant, Immune Enhancing, Whitening, and Anti Scurvy Ethyl Ascorbic Acid Powder
>> furniture cabinets decorative crimped flat wire screen mesh
>> 3.5m3 Self-Loading Mobile Concrete Mixer Truck Automatic Concrete Mixer Slm3500
>> Water Proof UV Resistance Masking Tape Factory
>> Acrylic European Crystal Table Light Lamp