Product Description
Product Description
We are in the position to supply you many items of truck sensors:
Air Pressure Sensor 1316331, 1334704, 0442011
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 20484678
Oil Pressure Sensor 15047336
Oil Pressure Sensor 1077574
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Crankshaft Sensor 271949
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
Clutch Pedal Sensor 70308300
Speed Sensor 2096380
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
Level Sensor 20900982
Throttle Position Sensor 3965226
Temperature Sensor 21531072
```````and so on
Application: Opel, Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Volvo, MAN, Iveco, Renault, Freightliner, Mack, Internationa Navistar, Peterbilt, Kenworth, Toyota, Mazda, Daewoo and Peugeot etc.
More Truck Sensor product pictures for your reference:
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more
>>
Durable Plastic Anti-Slip Pallet for 4-Way Entry C-Type
>>
78mm 60 Degree Glass Lenses Hb78 LED Lens for Vero 29 Garden Light
>>
Amazon 2.4m In Stock Wholesale Super Light 2 Sections Fishing Rods Tube Fly fishing rod 1500lb germin
>>
Low Price Disposable Plastic Oral Veterinary Syringe for Horse
>>
LWGY Turbine Type Water Meter Turbine Flow Sensor For Liquid Measurement Flow Meter Gas Digital
>>
Flower Shape Silicone Scrubber for Face Bath
>>
2 Tier Convenience Concepts Kitchen Spice Bathroom Cosmetic Organizer Storage Holder Condiment Rack
>>
All-Terrain Micro-Cultivator: Perfect for Farmers in Any Region
>>
Customized Aluminum Chain Link Metal Curtain for room decorative divider
>>
X86 6 LAN Network Appliance, Network Firewall
>>
3 Roll Rubber Calender Machine China Deyu 710 X 2130
>>
Industrial Stone Processing Machine with Head Tilting and Rotation
>>
Gas Flushing Type Cheese Thermoforming Vacuum Packaging Machine
>>
one year warranty M272 Engine Intake Manifold Assembly 2721402401fit for GLK350 ML350
>>
Heavy /Light Type Hot Rolled Metal Coil Cut-to-Length for Tube /Steel Structure
>>
China Factory Wholesale Men Watches Luxury Black Quartz Watch Custom Logo Silicone Strap Waterproof Watches
>>
HY-1510J Direct Drive, Single Needle Compound Feed Sewing Machine
>>
High Quality Metal Roof Sheet Line Galvanizing Steel Panels Roll Forming Machine
>>
3015 6015 3kw 6kw 12kw Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Pipe Cutting
>>
Fashion Tricolor Large Frame Sunglasses for Men and Women