Welcome to visit

China Skid Steer Factory Supply Full-Hydraulic Skid Steer Loader Earth Auger Stand On Skid Steer For Sale

Product Details

Product Details

Product Description

Product Description
China skid steer auger attachments Full-Hydraulic Skid Steer Loader Earth Auger ,China Skid steer attachment supplier,Bobcat skid steer earth auger skid steer auger attachments from China
ItemUnit24549035007000
Max diametermm300400700900
Operating flowL/min30~6050~7550~7555~115
Operating pressureMPa16161616
Max torqueN·m600120035007000
Weightkg200210240260
Lengthm m1160116011601160
Widthm m1050110010501050
Heightm m670670490490


FAQ
Are you a factory or trading company?We are a manufacturer. We have seven years of experience in manufacturing attachments for skid steer,loader,excavator and tractor,ect. It is the top producer and exporter in the industry.
Where is your factory located?Our factory is in Wutun Industry Garden,Gulou,Xuzhou City,Jiangsu Province, China
It's near Qingdao/Shanghai/Lian Yungang port.
How many days for production delivery?Ordinarily, it costs 20-25 workdays for 2x40ft containers. Sample order in 5 days.
What are your terms of payment?Payment≤20000USD,100% in advance. Payment>20000USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance after production completed. Or LC at sight.
How about quality control in your factory?Raw material inspection-checking drawing before production-inspect the actual size according to drawing-finished product inspection- testing report-package inspection-qualified certification. Have you opened a new location, redesigned your shop, or added a new product or service? Don't keep it to yourself, let folks know.
How about guarantee?We provide 12 months warranty, which has a professional after-sales service team to solve your problems within two hours, 24 hours a day, 7 days.
CONTACT US
Xuzhou Lujie Machinery TechnologyGulou Qu, Xuzhou Shi, Jiangsu, China
Mob: +86 15862151174
Skype: xzland
Whastapp: +86 15862151174
Tel/Fax: +86 516 87890115
Email: xzlujie@gmail.com
https://xzlujie.en.china.cn

>> Mini Sliding Cabinet Double Barn Door Hardware For Double Doors
>> China Welding Machine Manufacture for Steel Sheet Butt Welding Straight Seam
>> All in One Solar LED Flood Lamp IP66 Waterproof Outdoor Solar LED Flood Light with SMD High Brightness 40W 60W 100W 200W 300W 400W
>> Wholesale Cosmetics Own Logo Eyebrow Pen with Brush Tube Private Label Eyebrow Pencil Packaging
>> API600 Cast Steel/Stainless Steel 150lb/300lb/600lb/900lb Industry Flange Gate Valve
>> ABB 1948028C1 Brand New
>> PVC Injection Collapsible Core Plastic Pipe Fitting Mould PP Plastic Injection Pipe Fitting Mould
>> Heat seal 3 side seal aluminum foil plastic snack bag food mylar package popcorn bags biscuits packaging zipper bag
>> automatic foil die cutting hot stamping machine
>> New slide valve potentiometer coupling 111Q0451313
>> 2022 New Style 100% Polyester Classic T-shirt Customization
>> Computerized PP Woven Bags Washing Line/ Washing Machine
>> Wholesale Top Water Fishing Lure 8cm 12g 10Colors Hard Bait Artificial Bassbait Fishing Lure With 2 Hooks
>> Multifunctional Adjustable Torque Wrench Portable Electric Cordless Brushless Lithium Battery Power Tools
>> Shrimp Yam Taro Radish Lettuce Cassava Dehydrator Garlic Bay Leaf Drying Machinery Cabbage Tomato Chilli Dehydration Dry Oven Fruits Vegetable Heat Pump Dryer
>> Nano Metal Bead Mill, Nano Bead Grinding Mill, Efficient and Mass Volume
>> 5SHY5055L0002
>> 8PCS Kitchen Appliance Utensils Cooking Pot Stainless Steel Cookware Set Kitchenware
>> Large Outdoor Party Event Marquee Gazebgo Customize Glamping Wedding Roof Top Tent
>> High Quality Custom Wrinkled Disposable Aluminum Foil Food Container