Welcome to visit

Longi/Trina/Ja/Jinko/Tw/Canadian Tier1 700W 710W Solar Panel Free Shipping

US$0.12
7,200-719,999 watt
US$0.10
720,000-71,999,999 watt
US$0.09
72,000,000+ watt

Basic Info.

Model NO.
TSM-NEG21C. 20 695-720W
Number of Cells
132PCS
Application
Industrial
Condition
New
Certification
EST, ISO, CB, CE
Material
Monocrystalline Silicon
Brand
Trina
Max Power
720W
No. of Cells
132 Cells
Solar Cells
N-Type I-Topcon Monocrystalline
Module Dimensions
2384*1303*33 mm
Weight
38.3 Kg
J-Box
IP 68 Rated
Max Series Fuse Rating
35A
Packaging
Modules Per Box: 33 Pieces
Maximum System Voltage
1500V DC
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
2384*1303*33 mm
Trademark
Trina
Origin
China
HS Code
8541430000
Production Capacity
50000 Piece/Day

Product Description

Product Description
Product Parameters
Specifications (STC)
Peak Power Watts-PMAX(Wp)695700705710715720
Maximum Power Voltage Vmp [V]40.340.540.740.941.141.3
Maximum Power Current Imp [A]17.2517.2917.3317.3617.417.44
Open-circuit Voltage Voc [V]48.348.648.84949.249.4
Short-circuit Current Isc [A]18.2818.3218.3618.418.4418.49
Module Efficiency STC [%]22.422.522.722.92323.2
Power Selection (W)0 ~ + 5 %
Mechanical Characteristics
Cell TypeN-type i-TOPCon Monocrystalline
No. of cells132
Dimensions2384×1303×33 mm
Weight38.3kg
Front Glass2.0 mm (0.08 inches), AR Coating Heat Strengthened Glass
Output CablesPhotovoltaic Technology Cable 4.0mm2 (0.006 inches2) Portrait: 350/280 mm(13.78/11.02 inches) Length can be customized
Application Conditions
Operating Temperature-40 °C ~ +85°C
Maximum System Voltage1500 VDC (IEC)
Maximum Series Fuse Rating35 A
Packaging Configuration
Packing detail
(Two pallets=One stack)
33 pcs/pallets, 594 pcs/ 40'HQ Container

Packaging & Shipping
Project Case
Company Profile Sunrange is an emerging brand in the photovoltaic industry. Sunranger's customers are located on all continents.
We provide the highest quality products and the most professional services. We provide different design solutions for large, medium and small customers.
We continue to develop and improve technology to bring a better experience to our users.
>> High Quality And Inexpensive Well-Known For Its Fine Quality Shock Absorber 54661-QD000 54661QD000 54661 QD000 For Hyundai Kia
>> Underground Mining Industrial Explosion-Proof Rake Lift Pulling Winch Metal Ore Tunnel Hoisting Electric Double Drum Scraper Lifting Hoist Mine Mining Winch
>> Automatic High Precision Professional Vaccine Separation Centrifuge in Biological Pharmaceutical Industy
>> ydd-800 Vapor phase liquid nitrogen tank_Stainless steel stem cell sample bank equipment
>> Easy Installation Premium 3D Wood Grain Wood Plastic Composite WPC Panel Solid Waterproof Garden Terrace for Outdoor Durable DIY Decking Flooring Square Tile
>> Multi Stages RO System Alkaline Water Filters Machine for Home
>> Cheap One Time Use Election Campaign T Shirts for President Gift Fast Delivery Tshirt Round Neck Polyester T-Shirt Add Logo Tshirt
>> 6*8.5cm Disposable Cotton Pad 100 Pieces/bag Makeup Remover Cotton Non-woven Gauze Swab
>> Plastic basic women fashion decorative headwear hair claws for thick hair
>> New & Original TK15A60D K15A60D Switching Voltage Regulator
>> 3mm Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Soft Diving Wetsuit for Kids
>> LDGRB-01 3BSE013177R1---ABB brandnew in stock
>> PHD3020 FINCM Steel Structure CNC Flange Drilling Machine For Plates
>> Manufacturer Gray Ivory Transparent PVC Formwork Board PVC PE Rod Clear Sheet
>> High Quality UV Curing Mercury Lamp UV Germicidal Lamp for Air Disinfection
>> Best Price of Wood Biomass Belt Drive Ring Die Pellet Mill with CE Certification
>> Auto 1L 4L 5L 20L Plastic PP HDPE Pet Bottle Blow Molding Machine Extrusion Blow Moulding Machine
>> Flexo 1.70mm Black Color Digital Photopolymer Printing Plate Polymer
>> Mouse Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Chargerable iPad Mouse Computer Mouse
>> Big Output Explosive Proof Horizontal Pearl Bead Mill for Ultra-Fine Wet Grinding (50L)