Welcome to visit

96182634 Auto Water Temperature Sensor for DAEWOO

Product Description

Product Description
1. The Water Temperature Sensor 96182634 is used for the Daewoo vehicles.
2. We are in the position to supply you many items of truck sensors:
Water Temperature Sensor 96182634
Air Pressure Sensor 1316331, 1334704, 0442011
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 20484678
Oil Pressure Sensor 15047336
Oil Pressure Sensor 1077574
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
```````and so on
Application: Volvo, MAN, Iveco, Renault, Freightliner, Mack, Internationa Navistar, Peterbilt, Kenworth, Toyota, Mazda, Daewoo and Peugeot etc.
3. More Truck Sensor product pictures for your reference:
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more

>> Automatic Egg Tart Pressing Machine with Rotary Arm AJ303R
>> LTS214H 14000kg Single Drum Roller (Single Drive)
>> 3%off Best Price Hydraulic Bottle Jack 5/20ton
>> Municipal solid waste sorting processing equipment garbage trommel screen manufacturer
>> High Quality aluminum Hand Former for Safety Glove
>> Auto Parts H4 MSD PN8485 PRO-Billet Ignition Distributor for VW Type I air cooled
>> Hurricane Proof Bullet Proof Aluminum fixed window with laminated safety glass
>> Large Vertical Three Phase Induction Motor with Large Thrust
>> High Evaluation Lovely Girls Long Sleeve Sexy Sports Crop Tops Casual Soft Frenulum Running Hoodies
>> Oval Tube, Flexible Squeeze Plastic Cosmetic Tube for Liquid Foundation, Sunscreen, Cream and Lotion with PCR/Sugarcane/Bio-Degradable Material
>> byloo fishing rod surf 425 bx t overhead fishing blanks carbon slow pitch jig rod or surf antena fishing rod
>> PA Custom Made Solid Wood Complete Bedroom Wall 3 Door Corner Wardrobe Design with Mirror Dressing Table
>> Heavy Duty OEM Truck and Trailer Rear Brake Drums for Semi Trailer Parts
>> Slim Power Supply Mic Power Supply 200W with Black Cover
>> High Speed 0.5 1L 5 Liter Plastic Pet Handle Bottle Making Blowing Machine Price by CE
>> Rocky Buffalo Crazy Horse Leather Waterproof Rubber Sole Men Safety Shoes
>> Pyroelectric Infrared Sensor Lens 8002-2b Fresnel PIR Lens for PIR Sensor and PIR Sensor Module
>> Electric Potential Therapy Mattress Machine with Thermotherapy For Insomnia, Headache, Blood Circulation
>> 5000W Ice Freezing Titanium Permanent Hair Removal Diode Laser Machine
>> PLC Control Colored Cold Steel Glazed Roof Tile Making Machine /Step Tile Roofing Sheet Roll Forming Machine