Welcome to visit

Pool Heat Pump ABS Plastic 5,6kW

Product Details

Product Details

Product Description

Product Description
Descripition
1.Swimming pool heat pump, ABS Plastic Cabinet, Heating&Cooling with reversible circle defrosting, CE standard.
2.220~240V / 50Hz / 1Ph., GMCC compressor. Fixed speed. With LCD display controlling panel, and installation suits.
Specification
Factory Model No.
UHP033CS32UHP056CS32UHP072CS32UHP094CS32UHP120CS32UHP140CS32UHP170CS32




Heating capacitykW3.345.567.249.4311.713.616.8
Power consumptionkW0.681.091.451.852.32.723.36
C.O.P.W/W5.05.05.05.15.15.05.0




Heating capacitykW2.323.674.736.658.049.2711.45
Power consumptionkW0.580.901.151.581.912.212.79
C.O.P.W/W4.04.14.14.24.24.24.1




Compressor type
Rotary type with R32 refrigerant, GMCC or the similar class brand.
Voltage
220-240V~50Hz/1PH220-240V~50Hz/1PH
Rated CurrentA3.04.88.19.911.214.014.5
Max. CurrentA5.571014171924
Advised pool volume
(covered)
m³0-1010-1615-2625-3230-6040-6855-80
Advised water fluxm³/h22.5-3.22.5-3.72.6-5.13.5-7.14-7.94.6-9.3
Water Pressure DropKPa12121212151516
Heat exchanger
Sprial Titanium Tube in PVC shell
Water connectionmm50505050505050
No. of Fan
1111111
Air side heat exchanging typeSide discharge





Net Weightkg34384853637579
Gross Weightkg36405157677988
Net Dimension (WxDxH)mm759*300*510759*300*510942*363*550942*363*5501049*413*7021049*413*7021049*413*702


>> Innovative Energy Collectors Water Heater System for Eco-Friendly Homes
>> Professional Suppliers for Clean Room 2mm/3mm Thick Anti-Static PVC Floor ESD Roll
>> High Quality Four Wheels Capacity Steel 150kgs/300kgs Blue Platform Hand Truck Trolley
>> Sunshine Ss2200 4-Storke Petrol Air-Cooled Hand Start Orange From 1kw-6.5kw 50Hz Gasoline Generator
>> Custom Foldable Carry on Tactical Luggage Roller Rolling Duffle Trolley Gear Travel Duffel Bag with Wheel for Men Women
>> Customized 15khz 20khz piezo ultrasonic transducer with weld horn for mask welding machine
>> Screw Storage Tool Parts Box Competitive Price Plastic Divider Storage Box Plastic Totes
>> Traffic Lights 300mm Traffic Light Signal Factory Price 8V LED Polycarbonate Traffic Signal Light for Sale
>> PCBA Batch Type Cleaning Machine
>> IBC Blender, Bin Blender, Powder and Granule Blender
>> Disposable Single /Double/Triple/Quadruple Blood Bag Transfusion Bag
>> Fanuc CNC Milling Machine for Metal
>> Coal Mining Industry Vibratory Feeder Industrial And Vibrating Feeder Capacity Calculation
>> Silicone Rectangular Ice Cube Tray - Durable and Flexible Ice Maker for Cocktails and Beverages
>> Manual Die Cutting Paper Creasing and Perforating Machine
>> Asia FUJI Customizable 1600kg 2000kg Goods Lift Cargo Elevator for Sale
>> Aluminum Paste Pigments Supplier Fine Silver Aluminium Pastes
>> 4 Gas Detector Customize for Lel O2 H2s Co Carbon Analyzer
>> 250kg Mini Skid Steer Loader CE/EPA China Wholesale Skid Steer Mini Loader
>> SUNSHINE DT-17N Multimeter Fully Automatic Digital Multimeter