Welcome to visit

Underground Zq-26 track wheel rock loader for Gold Mining

Product Details

Product Details

Product Description

Product Description
Product Description
Z series rock loader is a light-duty loading equipment for rail-wheel type underground tunneling and stope. It has compact structure, strong adaptability, reliable work, easy operation and maintenance. It can be loaded on general rocks, large stones, iron ore, granite and other metal or non-metal mines, and can load up to 500MM with a slope of 100m~400m, the loading efficiency is the highest, and it is suitable for horizontal roadways in various mines (gradient ≤8). The machine is a bucket type, front loading and rear unloading, self-propelled, and its power source is pneumatic and electric.
Specification
ModelZ-17AWZ-20AWZ-30AWZQ-26
Loading capacity m³/h20-3030-4050-6040-50
Loading area m³0.170-200.30.26
Loading width m1.722.22.7
Track gauge mm500,600,762 or 900
PowerMotorMotorMotorWind motor
Walking power kw10.510.51510.5
Lifting bucket power KW10.5131515
Unloading height mm10.5136013701250
Dimension mmLength 2120248026202440
Width1011138013201380
Height1920146015451500
Weight3760370046002700

Company Profile
FAQ
What's your product advantages?
We have more 40 years experience in this field so that we could design or produce the locomotive as your requirement. We could also provide online service to teach you how to operate and maintain the locomotive.
The most important thing that we produce the main part of the locomotive- The traction motors. we could guarante the power of the locomotive.
1.Pre-sales Service:
The wide product range enables us to provide our customers with individual machines or complete processing plants. Based on our customer's request and budget, our experts make efficient and reliable solutions, and we produce strictly follow customers' order. What's more, every customer has the chance to visit the working machine in the site before placing the order.
2.After-sales Service:
Experienced technicians guidance is available on the phone, and on the internet. One or more engineers will be dispatched to the quarry site to help install the customer's plants.Necessary training about machine daily maintenance to local workers is provided also.
3.Methods of Payment:
T/T (Telegraphic Transfer) or Western Union or L/C at sight
Handling time for an order:
Within 10 days supplied from stock
4.Shipping method:
Sample order: we suggest Courier express like DHL/UPS/TNT/FEDEX or by air
Bulk order: we suggest by air or by sea.
5.Quality Control:
We have our own experienced QC.
There will be strict inspection and testing for every order before shipping out.
6.After Services:
a. Our sales team will response for your question within 24 hours (Holiday is Excluded)
b. Technical Support will be available in any time
c. Free replacement will provide once the failure confirmed caused by our product quality

>> OEM Custom& Aluminum160; Service160; CNC Machining High Precision Parts
>> Hot Sales World Game Resin Trophy Soccer Basketball Golf Ball Cup Gold Silver Bronze Sports Award Crystal Resin Trophy
>> SIMCOM SIM868 GSM 2G GPS Module, SIM868 GPS 2G GSM Module
>> Hot Sell New Single 10mm/12mm Size Eyelet Manual Grommet
>> Safety Lead Acid GEL Solar Inverter Battery 200AH 24V 12V 200AH Battery No reviews yet
>> Chinese Frozen French Fries Potato French Fries Potatoes
>> Komatsu Injector6745-12-3100 is suitable for PC300-8M0, SAA6D114E-3 and other models
>> 500-2000 Kg/H Economic Price Pet Bottle Washing Line Plastic Recycling Machine Plant
>> New Sumore Horizontal Made in Shanghai China Metal BV20L Lathe Machine Bench
>> Factory cheapest price cancer detector detection medical equipment device made in China
>> B28/B45 common rail injector steel shims for Denso X1
>> G20 Lci High Quality Carbon Fiber + ABS Front Kidney Grille Dual Slat Grille For BMW 3 Series G20
>> Office Educational Smartboard 55 65 Inch Flat Panel Points Touch Screen Panel Kiosk Electronic Interactive Digital Whiteboard Smart Board for Classroom Office
>> 5.45" Original LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly for LG K30 2019 X320 Lmx320emw Replacement LCD
>> Jesled Greenhouse LED Plant Grow Lamp Full Spectrum Grow Light for Farm Hydroponic Growing Systems
>> ASTM Single Column Universal Testing Machine
>> Automatic Ultrasonic Laminated Toothpaste Soft Plastic Tube Packing Filling Sealing Machine
>> PANDA R500/R1000 Smart Digital Ultrasonic Water Flow Meter Price
>> Compressor Spare Parts Air Compressor Filter
>> Hand-Held Pneumatic Paint Mixer Machine Paint Shaker Air Agitator for Ink Dye Mixer Stirrer Agitator Paint Glue Mixing Tool Blender