Welcome to visit

Longi Hi Mo 7 Solar Panel 550W 600W 700W Grade a Double Glass Solar Panel

US$0.13
20,000-299,999 Watt
US$0.12
300,000-1,499,999 Watt
US$0.11
1,500,000-9,999,999 Watt
US$0.09
10,000,000+ Watt

Basic Info.

Model NO.
Hi-Mo 5/6/7
Number of Cells
144cells
Application
Residencial, Commercial & Industry
Condition
New
Certification
ISO, CE, TUV
Material
Monocrystalline Silicon
Certificate
CE / CB / TUV
Cell Type
Mono Perc Half Cell
Keyword
Longi Solar Panel
Frame
Silver / Black Anodized Aluminium Alloy
Operate Temperature
-40~+85
Maximum System Voltage
DC1500V
OEM Order
Provide Custom Products
Weight
27.5kg
Power Range
400W-600W
No. of Cells
144 Cells
Transport Package
Cartons with Pallets
Specification
2278*1134*35mm
Trademark
Sunpal
Origin
China
Production Capacity
50000

Packaging & Delivery

Package Size
231.00cm * 112.50cm * 127.50cm
Package Gross Weight
898.500kg

Product Description


Product Description
Hi-MO 5mLR5-72HPH540~560M
Maximum Power(Pmax/W)540545550555560
Voltage at Maximum Power(Vmp/V)41.6541.8041.9542.1042.25
Current at Maximum Power(Imp/A)12.9713.0411.0413.1913.26
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)49.5049.6549.8049.9550.10
Short Circuit Current(lsc/A)13.8513.9213.9814.0414.10
Module Efficiency(%)20.921.121.321.521.7
Hi-MO 6LR5-72HTH565~600M
Maximum Power(Pmax/W)565570575580585590595600
Voltage at Maximum Power(Vmp/V)43.6143.7643.9144.0644.2144.3644.5144.66
Current at Maximum Power(Imp/A)12.9613.0313.1013.1713.2413.3113.3713.44
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)51.7651.9152.0652.2152.3652.5152.6652.81
Short Circuit Current(lsc/A)14.0114.0714.1414.2014.2714.3314.4014.46
Module Efficiency(%)21.922.122.322.522.622.823.023.2
Hi-MO 7LR5-72HGD 560~590M
Maximum Power(Pmax/W)560565570575580585590
Voltage at Maximum Power(Vmp/V)42.8242.9143.0043.1143.2243.3343.44
Current at Maximum Power(Imp/A)13.0813.1713.2613.3413.4213.5113.59
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)50.9951.0951.1951.3051.4151.5251.63
Short Circuit Current(lsc/A)13.8913.9714.0514.1414.2214.3014.38
Module Efficiency(%)21.721.922.122.322.522.622.8

Hi-MO SeriesHi-MO 5m
LR5-72HPH540~560M Power Range: 540-560W
No. of Cells: 144 cells
Dimension: 2278x1134x35 mm
Weight: 27.5 kg
Modules per box: 31pcs
Modules per 40' container: 620pcsHi-MO 6
LR5-72HTH565~585M
Power Range: 565-585W
No. of Cells: 144 cells
Dimension: 2278×1134×35 mm
Weight: 27.5 kg
Modules per box: 31pcs
Modules per 40' container: 620pcsHi-MO 6
LR5-72HTH590~600M
Power Range: 590-600W
No. of Cells: 144 cells
Dimension: 2278×1134×35 mm
Weight: 27.5 kg
Modules per box: 31pcs
Modules per 40' container: 620pcs Hi-MO 7
LR5-72HGD 560~590M Power Range: 560-590W
No. of Cells: 144 cells
Dimension: 2278×1134×30 mm mm
Weight:31.8 kg
Modules per box: 36pcs
Modules per 40' container: 720pcsProduct Packaging
Tier 1 Solar Module
About Us
Company OverviewAs a world-class solar products manufacturer, Sunpal specializes in the research, development, production, and sales of solar PV products and solar panels. Sunpal focused on research and manufacture of all-black solar panels since the year 1998, we have exported our various kinds of full-black solar panels to 86 countries and won a good reputation in quality. With over 10 years of development, Sunpal now has factory area covering 150,000 square meters, with 600 experienced employees.
Project Case
Get A Free Quote Now

>> High-Quality 5 Axis CNC Machining for Aluminum & Steel & Brass Parts
>> Vez1006 803194A Bth-0010d Vkba5415 Np793154 Vez1010 Vkba5432 Japanese Original Automotive Bearing Wheel Hub Bearings
>> Automobile Spare Parts Headlight Lamp hid xenon HID LH 81185-33B60 8118533B60 For Lexus ES250 ES350 ES300H ASA60 AVV60 GSV60 12-
>> DC10-30V High Quality and Waterproof LED Warning Lamp with Magnetic Base and Cigar Plug
>> New Replacement Part Electric Radiator Fan Assembly For BMW X5 E53
>> Factory Price Furniture T Nuts Tee Nuts Fasteners
>> Sunset Burning Sky Red Purple Chameleon Tint Film for Car Window Pink 80% Vlt 99% Irr Nano Ceramic Solar Colored Blue Chameleon Tint Film
>> TS7000 Smart Diagnostic & TPMS Scanner
>> Insole Boards / EVA Sheet / PU / Leather Fabric Laminating Machine
>> Color steel coil slitting machine with fixed length cutting and slitting equipment
>> Skydiro® Direct Turq Blue 199/ FBL Direct Dyes Supplier
>> High Performance Reusable Practical Sugar Cocoa Paste Chocolate Making Grinding Machine
>> Factory Direct Supply Excavator LG6075 Hydraulic Small Compact Excavator
>> HAWKER BATTERY AGV EV48-40 AGV Safe
>> Taijia Ultrasonic concrete crack width gauge measurement detection equipment detector Crack width detector
>> 2022 High Intensity EMS Stimulation Fat Focused Electromagnetic Em Muscle Stimulation Weight Loss sculpt Machine
>> Sports adjustable compression tennis elbow brace
>> New Condition Swing Beam Shearing Machine QC12y-10X6000
>> EPDM Cold Shrinking Tube for Antenna Port Weatherproofing
>> 2018 hot charm stainless steel wrist watch for men