Welcome to visit

CRBH sewing machine bearing

Product Details

Product Details

Product Description

Product Description
CRBH series(One-piece inner ring&outer ring,super slim)Unit:mm
ModelMain dimensionsShoulder dimensionBasic load rating(radial direction)Mass
Inner ringOuter ringRoller diameter HeightChamferCRCor
dDDpwB rmindaDakNkNkg
CRBH208203626.680.324312.92.40.04
CRBH258254131.180.329363.12.80.05
CRBH3010305541.5100.336.548.57.68.40.12
CRBH3510356046.5100.341.553.57.99.10.13
CRBH4010406551.5100.346.558.58.610.60.15
CRBH4510457056.5100.351.863.58.911.30.16
CRBH5013508063.5130.6567417.320.90.29
CRBH6013609074130.6668418.824.30.33
CRBH70137010082.3130.6769420.127.70.38
CRBH801680120100160.68811232.143.40.74
CRBH901690130108160.68912233.146.80.81
CRBH10016100140120.216110912931.748.60.83
CRBH10020100150122200.611014050.972.21.45
CRBH11015110145126.5150.612213623.741.50.75
CRBH11020110160133200.612015052.477.41.56
CRBH12016120150132.5160.612714124.243.20.72
CRBH12025120180148.325113216873.41082.62
CRBH13015130160143.1150.61371522546.70.72
CRBH1302513019015825114217875.91152.82
CRBH14016140175154.816114716225.550.1
CRBH1402514020016825115218881.91302.96
CRBH1502515021018025116219884.31383.16
CRBH2002520026023025121224892.31694
CRBH20035200295247.73522252701512529.6
CRBH22025200260248.525523526592.31714.1
CRBH25025250310277.5251.52622981022074.97
CRBH25030250330287.5302.52693061262448.1
CRBH40035400480439352.542245915637114.5
CRBH50040500600548.8402.552657223960726


>> Cw61125D-7m Conventional Horizontal Lathe Heavy Duty Lathe Commmon Lathe
>> High quality 12 channels digital electrocardiograph
>> SAIA PCD6.A4 Brand New
>> Stretch & Protect Clear Film with Anti-Puncture Tech for Ultimate Freshness PVC Cling Film 10.5mic 5kg
>> GF360kc Plastic Cups Injection Molding Machine Servo System Making Machine
>> Hydraulic System Components: Hard Chrome Plated Piston Rod for Efficiency
>> Taijia U5200 Ultrasonic Detector With high-capacity SD card Various USB ports
>> China Industrial Dust Pollution Control Filter Cartridge Cyclone Dust Collector
>> 400 Circular Single-Flange External Rotor Axial Fan Industrial Equipment Cabinet Energy Reserve Cooling Fan
>> STPP(SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE FG)/ 7758-29-4 sodium triphosphate
>> REVO Timing Kit Chains Auto Accessories Engine Car Parts SLK-CLASS (R170) TK1040-3
>> Dog Cat Pet Flea Collars Deworming Dog Collar
>> Auto air con blower fan motors Mercedes Benz Volvo truck 81619300055 001 830 0308
>> Hicas High Speed Woodworking Single Straight Line Rip Saw Machine Price
>> portable picosecond laser tattoo removal machine q switched nd yag laser
>> Chilli Seeds From Factory Hot Sale Pepper Chili Seeds
>> Bosto 11.6inch OEM Drawing Tablet Pen Display with Shortcut Keys
>> Fluid Filtration SS316 Sintered filter Pipe , Porous tube Cylinder with high strength and sturdy and durable
>> Leather Cutting Press Machine
>> Yn4100qb Cylinder Gasket Ha01882-3 for China Truck Spare Parts