Welcome to visit

27 Inch Matte Black Vanity Light with White Acrylic (YX-2147)

Negotiable 100 Pieces (MOQ)

Basic Info.

Model NO.
YX-2147
Color Temperature
Warm White
Shade Type
Acrylic
Shape
Square
Base Type
LED
IP Rating
IP20
Certification
ETL
Voltage
120V
Finish
Matte Black
Shade
White Acrylic
Width
6.61 Inch
Height
26.97 Inch
Extension
4.13 Inch
Wattage
25W
CCT
3000K
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
W6.61" x H26.97" x E4.13"
Trademark
Maxer lighting
Origin
China
HS Code
9405110000
Production Capacity
500PCS/Day

Product Description

27 Inch Matte Black Vanity Light with White Acrylic (YX-2147)
Description:
* item number: YX-2147
* Metal in matte black
* Shade: white acrylic
* finishing color can produced as customer requests
* Size: W6.61" x H26.97" x E4.13"
* Light source: LED 25W
Application:
1. Store, house decoration
2. Widely used in resturants and hotels
Details:
Matte black finish makes farmhouse and industrial style for your interior space. The white acrylic makes the soft light effect.
Specification:
TypeWall Sconce
Item No.YX-2147
FinsihMatte black
Shadewhite acrylic
Width6.61"
Length
Height26.97"
Extension4.13"
Light sourceLED
Q'ty of bulb
WattageLED 25W

Similar Items:
27 Inch Matte Black Vanity Light with White Acrylic (YX-2024)

>> Scwn-Q200 Fluidized Bed Air Jet Mill
>> High-Precision Injection Molding Machine for Plastic Toy Making Fruit Basket
>> Timing Chain Tensioner for BMW OEM 1738700 11311738700 TN1068
>> 2022 Fashionable High Quality New Arrival Men Track Suit Custom Design Men Jogging Wear Tracksuit
>> Klt-B9mf-Imx577 V1.0 12.3MP Imx577 Mipi-Schnittstelle M14 Fester Fokus Kameramodul
>> 14 Seater Electric Small Tourist Bus For Amusement Park
>> Automatic plane labeling machine
>> Nylon Hair Artist Acrylic Paint Brushes for Acrylic Oil Watercolor Face Nail Art Miniature Detailing and Rock Painting Blue Round Pointed Tip Paintbrushes
>> Fusinda Diesel Power Tiller Powered by 10HP Kama Engine 186f
>> 20MP 25mm 1.1" F2.8-C C Mount Fixed Focus Camera Machine Vision Lens
>> Vertical Turret Lathe Machine
>> Automatic stick pack filling machine milk liquid honey sachet packing machine
>> Made in China Cheap Price 100% Cotton Custom Logo Towel Gift Luxury Hotel Towel Sets, Hotel Bathroom Bath Towel Bathrobe Hand Washing Face Towels
>> 4-1/2" Phenolic Resin Case Process Gauge 316stainless or Monel Connection 0.5% Accuracy
>> MAICTOP car smoked led tail light rear tail lamp for camry facelift taillight 2018-2020
>> Electric Express Warehouse Use Carton Sealing Machine up-Down Adhesive Tape Carton Box Sealer
>> Snooker Stick Extension Bar with Carbon Fiber of High Quality
>> Tablecloth Water Blue Stars, Oil-Proof, Stain-Proof and Heat-Resistant Luxury Tablecloth
>> Wholesale OEM/ODM 8mm 60LEDs and 120 LEDs/M LED Strip Light for Decorative Lighting LED Strip
>> New Arrival New Design Blocks Building Toys for Kids Educational