Welcome to visit

9071577 Auto speed sensor for Chevrolet Sail cars

Product Description

Product Description
9071577 Auto speed sensor for Chevrolet Sail cars
Product Description
Discription of 9071577 Auto speed sensor for Chevrolet Sail cars
OEM No.9071577
Applicationfor Chevrolet Sail car
After Service(1) Strict Testing before shipment
(2) Follow up the customers' feedback
(3) Quality Guarantee
Packing(1) Neutral packing
(2) Customized packing
Delivery time20-30 days

More Products
We are in the position to supply you many items of truck sensors:
Air Pressure Sensor 1316331, 1334704, 0442011
Oxygen Sensor 9023792
Oil Pressure Sensor 9023793
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 20484678
Oil Pressure Sensor 15047336
Oil Pressure Sensor 1077574
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Crankshaft Sensor 271949
Crankshaft Sensor 1389399
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
Clutch Pedal Sensor 70308300
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 19181873
Speed Sensor 1852113, 1516563, 1742947, 516563, 217120002501, 121706
Speed Sensor 2096380
Speed Sensor 9071577
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
Level Sensor 20900982
Throttle Position Sensor 3965226
Temperature Sensor 21531072
```````and so on
About US
Certificate
Packaging&Shipping
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more

>> Durable Door Gasket and Door Seal for Noise Reduction and Insulation
>> Diamond and CBN Grinding Wheels, Superabrasives Resin Bond Grinding Wheels
>> Cattle Feed Tmr Mixer Feed Crusher Mixer Feed Mixing Cow Feed Mixer
>> Xk2415 CNC Gantry Type Boring and Milling Machine with Fixed Columns
>> Hot Sale Best Price Round Straw Hay Baler Alfalfa Hay Baler with CE Approval
>> Rewritable 125kHz & 13.56MHz MIFARE NFC 1K Dual Frequency Uid Changeable RFID Tag
>> Intelligent Addressable Fire Alarm System with Fire Alarm Control Panel for Alarm System
>> Standing up Computer Desk White Frame Adjustable Height Desk for Office Table
>> Factory Polyester Voile Sheer Curtain Fabric Blackout Cloth for Elegant Home Decor
>> High Quality Ultrasonic Sonicator 20kHz Ultrasonic Homogenizer for Emulsifying in Make-up Industry
>> High Quality 7L Capacity Food Egg Kitchen Stand Mixer for sale
>> Energy Saving 8 12 24 48 Cavity Mold Water Juice Bottle Preform Making Injection Molding Machine Factory Price
>> Bottles Pipe Scrap Crushing Machine / Plastic Bag Crusher / Pallet Shredder
>> Heavy Duty L-Shaped Shelf Bracket Support Corner Display Rack Shelves Holder Stand Wall Mounted Self Support Frame
>> Chinese Maple Skateboard Wood Skateboard Longboard From Original Factory
>> Animal Mini Cattle Chicken Fish Feed Pellet Making Machine Floating for Livestock Feed Homemade Pelletizer Pelet Machine
>> ETL Certificated 23AWG 305m Roll Pure Copper Cat 6 LAN Cable CAT6 UTP Cable with Cheap Price
>> Garden Lamp Post Top Pole Kit LED Light Retrofit
>> Safety Oval Windows Design Wood Color Pvc Casement Vinyl UPVC Window With Quality Assurance
>> UV Photolysis Flavor Lamp for Commercial Western Restaurant