Welcome to visit

Genuine Auto Spare Parts for Chevrolet Aveo D1035-7779 Brake Pad

US$5.00-7.00 300 Pieces (MOQ)

Basic Info.

Model NO.
D1035-7779
Position
Front
Certification
ISO/TS16949, ISO9001
Classification
Disc
Drum Brakes Classification
Brake Pads
Main Market
South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Mild East, Southeast Asia, Africa, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Oceania, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
Packing
Pallet
City
Fuan
Huari No.
Hr1408
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
SEMI-METALLIC
Trademark
HUARI
Origin
China
HS Code
8708301000
Production Capacity
10000000sets/Year

Product Description

Features:
1) No squealing due to our specially formulated friction compound mixture
2) Competitive pricing and quality assurance
3) Availability for the most popular range of applications
4) Excellent stopping power due to the use of high quality friction materials
5) No black dust residue
6) Anti-fading properties due to the friction material formulation
7) Longer lasting than many other pads
8) Stylish packaging for excellent emphasis of the sales value
9) We can supply brake shoes in more than 1200 different models for Japanese, American, European cars.
Specifications:
Length: 143mm
Width : 51.5 mm
Thickness: 17.6mm
AC Delco 1710877
AC Delco 96876866
Asuki AF13048
ATE 13046058632
ATE 13046059942
BENDIX AUS DB1347
BENDIX AUS DB1370
BENDIX AUS DB1698
BENDIX EUR 572469B
BOSCH 0986424474
CHEVROLET 96253383
CHEVROLET S4511001
DAEWOO 54510011
DAEWOO 96245178
DAEWOO 96253367
DAEWOO 96253382
DAEWOO 96281937
DAEWOO 96281939
DAEWOO 96319060
DAEWOO 96349060
DAEWOO 96391891
DAEWOO 96405129
DAEWOO 96446742
DAEWOO 96495227
DAEWOO PS4510011
DAEWOO S3410011
DAEWOO S4510011
DAEWOO S4510019
DELPHI LP1304
DELPHI LP1779
DELPHI LP1816
FERODO FDB 1115
FERODO FDB1116
FMSI 7667-D797
FMSI 7668-D797
FMSI 7779-D902
FMSI 7779AD1035
FMSI D1035
FMSI D1035-7779
FMSI D797
FMSI D797-7667
FMSI D797-7668
FMSI D902
GM 19114139
GM 96391891
GM 96405129
GM 96405130
GM 96475176
GM 96534655
GM 96876866
KASHIYAMA D11124
KASHIYAMA D11125
MINTEX MDB1900
MINTEX MDB2563
PAGID T3106
REMSA 0645.02
SAMSUNG SMB23234
SANGSIN SP1077
SANGSIN SP1102
SANGSIN SP1103
SANGSIN SP1159
SUZUKI 55200-85Z00
SUZUKI 5520085Z10
TEXTAR 2323401
TEXTAR 2323416905
TRW GDB3171
TRW GDB3216
TRW GDB3265
TRW GDB3345
TRW GDB3347
WVA 23234
WVA 23235
WVA 23236
WVA 24062
WVA 24063
WVA 24064

Our advantages:
1. All of our products are under ISO9001: 2015 And IATA16949:2016 quality management system
2. Warranty: 40, 000KM or 1 year;
3. Under the guarantee, if there is any quality problem, we will supply the same quantity goods with free charge to you;
4. Good raw material and advanced technology ensure high quality;
5. High quality makes sure long usage life time;
6. Small orders can acceptable;
7. Various types and different car models can satisfication.
Sample Charge:
1. Samples time: Need 10~15days to preparing the samples.
2. Samples charge: Samples free and send customer by freight collect.
Advantage:
1. Low MOQ: It can meet your promotional business very well.
2. OEM Accepted: We can produce any your design.
3. Good Service: We treat clients as friend.
4. Good Quality: We have strict quality control system. Good reputation in the market.
5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We have big discount from forwarder (Long-term Contract).
Our Innovation:
1, Quality & Service. Our #1 priority has always been providing our clients with great quality products and superior customer service.
2, Quick Lead Time. We're dedicated to providing the quickest turnaround times and work very Hard to ensure that all of your deadlines are met.
3, Unbeatable Prices We continuously strive to find ways of reducing our production costs, and passing the savings Over to you!
4, Brand Awareness The goal of any strong brand is achieve a level of awareness that instills the idea of quality and value into all of your potential customers.
Order Guide:
General Order Information
We take great pride in our work and in the wide variety of products that we offer. We are experienced in servicing the Russian market, European market and Africa market, MID-East market.
Please be aware that our production lead times depend on specific items and item quantities.
Our success has been based on our understanding of the demands and nature of promotional and marketing deadlines. That's Why we always ensure that every order is delivered on time.
Check below for more information on placing an order
1. Inquiry-Professional quotation.
2. Confirm the price, lead time, packing requirement, payment term etc.
3. Sales send the Proforma Invoice with our seal.
4. Customer make the payment for deposit and send us Bank receipt.
5. Will inform client that we have got the payment, arrange the production & inform the estimated time.
6. End Production-Mass production products photos for approval. You can also arrange the third party Inspection.
7. Clients make payment for balance and we Ship the goods. Also can accept payment term-Balance against B/L Copy Or L/C payment Term. Inform the tracking number and check the status for clients.
8. Order can be say "finish" when you receive the goods and satisfy with them.
9. Quality, Service, Market Feedback

>> Blanched Peanut Kenrels Round Shape
>> 100% Polyester Fluorescent Green Reflective T Shirt Roadway Night Clothing Hi Vis Work Polo Shirts
>> 40A Smart Prepaid Energy Meter Card Prepayment Electronic Meter
>> Electric Intelligent Kneading Belly Slimming Belt Handheld Abdominal Fat Burning Hot Stone Compress Massager
>> Byt-T271 11n690110 Idler Pulley Fit for Hyundai
>> 110kw Motor, 80PCS Breaking Blades, 3.5ton/Hour Capacity Wood Sawdust Grinder Mill
>> Reliable Manufacturer 220V 50Hz 220V 60Hz 18000 BTU Smart Air Conditioners
>> High-Speed PVC Zipper Door with Durable Aluminum Accessories
>> Cooling Tower PVC Fills-CF1300-CT
>> Professional Customized Precision CNC Machining Turning Milling Carbon Steel Robot Gearbox
>> Car Fender Nissan Mud Guard for Kicks P15 17-Car Fender accessories mud flaps splash guards
>> Shackle Tools Ship Circular Ring Welded Polished Clamp Marine Hardware
>> USB 3.0 a Type Female USB Connector
>> Intel E810-Xxvda4 Ethernet Network Interface Card 4X 25g Quad-Port SFP28 Pcie 4.0 X 16
>> Transparent Kid PVC Rain Boots, Children Transparent Rain Boot, Kid 100%Transparent Rain Boots
>> Rubber Marine Airbag for Ship Launching and Landing
>> Wholesale Designer Brand Ladies Fashion Automatic Open Promotional Straight Colorful Umbrellas
>> 5.7K Video Action Camera - Insta360 X3 for Extreme Sports
>> Servo Motor Saving Energy Automatic Plastic Bottle Tube Preform Injection Molding Machine
>> Small Size Construction Machinery Strong Power Excavator and Mini Digger