Welcome to visit

CNC Servo Electric Press Brake CNC Electric Hydraulic Servo Synchronized Press Brake

US$8,000.00-28,200.00 1 Set (MOQ)

Basic Info.

Model NO.
customized
Warranty
2-year
Condition
New
Certification
RoHS, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE, SGS, TUV
Automation
Automatic
Suitable for
Rubber, Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
Type
Press Brake
Product Name
Electro Hydraulic Synchronous CNC Press Brake
Raw Material
Sheet
Control System
CT8, CT12, Da53t, Da58t, Da66t
Main Motor
Siemens Germany
Throat Depth
320mm
Usage
Metal Sheet Bending
Place of Origin
Jiangsu, China
Size
Customized
Color
All Colors
Transport Package
Nude
Specification
4500x1750x2450mm
Trademark
KING BALL
Origin
Jiangsu, China
HS Code
8456110090
Production Capacity
200sets/Month

Packaging & Delivery

Package Size
480.00cm * 220.00cm * 240.00cm
Package Gross Weight
4000.000kg

Product Description

Screen
10.1" TFT Colour LCD
display
15" TFT Colour LCD display
17" TFT Colour LCD display
17" TFT Colour LCD display
Resoluntion
1024 x 600 pixels, 32 bit
colour
1024 x 768 pixels, 32 bit colour
1280 x 1024 pixels, 16 bit
colour
1280 x 1024 pixels, 32 bit
colour
Maximum axes
Up to 4 +1 axes ()
Up to 4 +1 axes
Up to 8 +1 axes
Up to 8 +1 axes
Program method
numerical + 2D graphical
(optional)
numerical + 2D graphical
numerical + 2D modular
numerical + 3D modular
Touch sensor
Full touch screen control
(PCT-touch)
Full touch screen control (PCT-touch)
Full touch screen control (IR-touch)
Full touch screen control
(IR-touch)
Storage capacity
1 GB
1 GB
1 GB
2 GB
Product and tools
memory
256MB
256MB
256MB
256MB
Networking
/
Optional
Standard Windows®
networking
Standard Windows®
networking
Bend sequence
calculation
/
Standrad
Standrad
Standrad
Offline software
Profile-53TL
Profile-58TL
Profile-TL
Profile-T3D
Tandem capability
Optional
Optional
Optional
Optional
Language
BR, CN, CZ, DK, NL EN
, FI, FR,DE, GR, HU, IT JP
, KR,LT, PL,PT, RO, RU,
SI, ES, SE, TR
BR, CN, CZ, DK, NL
EN, FI, FR,DE, GR, HU
, IT JP, KR, LT, PL,PT,
RO, RU, SI, ES, SE, TR
BR, CN, CZ, DK, NL
EN, FI, FR,DE, GR, HU,
IT JP, KR, LT, PL,PT, RO,
RU, SI, ES, SE, TR
BR, CN, CZ, DK,
NL EN, FI, FR,DE,
GR, HU, IT JP, KR, LT,
PL,PT, RO, RU, SI, ES,
SE, TR

Parameters of pure electric press brake
Full Servo CNC Press Brake301240166020802510032
CapacitykN3004006008001000
Max. Bending Lengthmm12501600200025003200
Between Columnsmm8001200160021002600
Max. Shut Heightmm480480480480480
Slide Strokemm200200200200200
Throat Depthmm250250350350400
Down Speedmm/min200200200200200
Pressing Speedmm/min0-300-300-300-300-30
Return Speedmm/min200200200200200
Main Motor PowerkW187.5*218*228*241*2
X axis strokemm500500500500500
X axis speedmm/s300300300300300
R axis strokemm200200200200200
R axis speedmm/s6060606060
Outline SizeLmm17002500250030004500
Wmm14501750175017501920
Hmm24002500260026002700
Weightkg300045005500720010500
Main Ball screw Unlike traditional electro-hydraulic servo press brakes, our advanced motor technology adjusts power consumption based on load, ensuring significant energy savings and enhanced economic benefits. Main motor
The servo motor, working through a synchronous toothed belt and ball screw transmission, ensures precise control of the machine beam's vertical movements. This technology delivers higher speed and precision, providing superior performance for your tasks.
Our ServicePre-sales services:1. Inquiry and consulting support
2. Sample testing support
3. Factory visits welcome
After-sales services:1. Two-year warranty period
2. Comprehensive training on installation and usage of the brake press machine
3. Availability of engineers for overseas machinery serviceContact Ways Ms. Linda ZhangCustomer Manager
FAQ
1. Can you supply the relevant documentation?
Yes, we can provide a wide range of documentation including Certificates of Analysis/Conformance, Insurance, Origin, and other necessary export documents.
2. What is the average lead time?
For machines in stock, lead time is within one week. For mass production, it ranges from 20-35 working days after the deposit payment is received.
Lead times start when (1) we receive your deposit, and (2) we receive your final product approval.
If our lead times conflict with your deadlines, discuss your needs with your sales representative. We strive to accommodate your requirements wherever possible.
In most instances, we manage to fulfill your needs.
3. What kinds of payment methods do you accept?
Payments can be made to our bank account, via Western Union, or PayPal: 30% deposit in advance, 70% balance against the copy of B/L, or an irrevocable LC at sight.
4. What is the product warranty?
We guarantee the quality of our materials and workmanship. Our commitment is to ensure your satisfaction with our products. Whether within the warranty period or not, our company culture is to address and resolve all customer issues to everyone's satisfaction.
5. Do you guarantee safe and secure delivery of products?
Yes, we use high-quality export packaging and specialized packing for dangerous goods and temperature-sensitive items. Additional costs may apply for specialist or non-standard packing requirements.
6. How about the shipping fees?
Shipping costs depend on the chosen method: Express is fast but costly, while sea freight is economical for larger volumes. Exact freight rates can be provided once we have details of the amount, weight, and shipping method. Contact us for more information.

>> PP HT40S HP565 Polypropylene Copolymer Polypropylene pp granules PP injection grade Polipropileno General plastics
>> Push type floor lintel equipment has accurate size, high site utilization rate and simple operation model
>> Lace Embroidery Yellow ColorJapanese Mature Women Sexy Lingeries
>> Laboratory wool Combing Machine cotton combing machine
>> Landnovo auto body parts best quality LED head lamp for Jeep compass 2012-2016 dynamic led headlight
>> Festos solenoid valve MHE2 Fast switching valve for higher flow MHE2-M1H-3/2O-M7 196150
>> SIP Speaker 20W POE Column Speaker Outdoor Waterproof Audio Speaker
>> High Flow Solar Swimming Pool Water Pump with MPPT AC DC Controller
>> Ambulance Medical Equipment First Aid Stretcher Spined Board
>> 12V 24V 36V 48V 60V 72V Hydraulic DC Motor Lift Motor for Power Units
>> RM04h Power Meter Multi Meter
>> 2-Head Seamless Welding Machine Seamless Welding Machine Welding Machine Window Door Making Machinepvc
>> UV Protected Green Wall Aritificial Plants for Shop Mall Decorative
>> Likesmile Automatic Cotter Split Pin Making Forming Machine
>> Vokeda Brand Automatic Thermal Laminator Vkdsw560
>> Stainless Steel304 316 Dowty Seal Copper Washer Gasket Zink Plated Bonded Seal
>> Summer 2 Person Outdoor Durable Portable Nylon Tree Jungle Black Camping Mosquito Net Hammock
>> LED Mini Emergency Vehicle Warning Lightbar (TBG-606L-C6)
>> Li-ion Battery Cordless Electric Impact Drill
>> Garden irrigation metal copper brass butt hose connector