Product Description
Product Description
Sensor
We are in the position to supply you many items of Truck and Auto Sensors as below:
Thermostat 0261211339
Thermostat 032121110F
Thermostat 068121113
Thermostat 211487312
Thermostat 037121113
Thermostat 94580182
Thermostat 92062728
Thermostat 0052032675
Thermo Sensor 0065459124
Air Pressure Sensor 0501210910
Water Temperature Sensor 16109046
Temperature Sensor 1840078
Speed Sensor 2096380
Oil Pressure Sensor 4921505
Oil Pressure Sensor 4921511
Oil Pressure Sensor 4921483
Oil Pressure Sensor 4921477
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 360081029025K, 0045424317
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
ABS Sensor 81284210264
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
Hazard Warning Switch 1578700
Head Lamp Switch 1578706
Head Lamp Switch 1578702
Switch 3197870
and more...
Application: Opel, Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Volvo, MAN, Iveco, Renault, Freightliner, Mack, Internationa Navistar, Peterbilt, Kenworth, Toyota, Mazda, Daewoo, Peugeot and VW etc.
More products pictures for your reference:
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more
>>
Isuzu's 3.5-ton water tanker fire truck, the guardian of the city's flames
>>
Tractor FL704-1 Matador Farmlead Sinopard Farm Tractor Agricultural Implements Tractors
>>
High Quality Vertical Mill Drill Zx6350c Universal Drilling and Milling Machine
>>
Rubber Air Spring Shock Absorber
>>
Durable Plastic Anti-Slip Pallet for 4-Way Entry C-Type
>>
78mm 60 Degree Glass Lenses Hb78 LED Lens for Vero 29 Garden Light
>>
Amazon 2.4m In Stock Wholesale Super Light 2 Sections Fishing Rods Tube Fly fishing rod 1500lb germin
>>
Low Price Disposable Plastic Oral Veterinary Syringe for Horse
>>
LWGY Turbine Type Water Meter Turbine Flow Sensor For Liquid Measurement Flow Meter Gas Digital
>>
Flower Shape Silicone Scrubber for Face Bath
>>
EPP EPS Styrofoam CNC Mold
>>
9mm cutter knife blade
>>
Brushless Lithium Impact Wrench Cordless Battery Heavy Duty Tool 20-Ciw2000
>>
China Bench Drilling and Milling Machines Zay7032fg/1 Zay7040fg/1 Zay7045fg/1 Cheap Bench Mini Drilling Milling Machine
>>
Digital Single Function Key Micrometer 75-100mm
>>
in Stock Wholesale Quick-Delivery 473ml Large Soda Can Multifunctional Storage Jars
>>
Secure Lifting Durable and Safe Premium Hex Rubber Dumbbells for Every Workout Ultimate Stability with Anti-Roll Hex Design
>>
Byloo Fish Finder sonar ff918 Remote Control 500m Wireless Operating Range fishfinder
>>
Assorted summer print masks - 3 Ply printing face mask of 50 pack disposable mask mouth cover box
>>
Factory Wholesale New Fashion 925 Rice Brooch Clothing Accessories