Product Description
Product Description
We are in the position to supply you many items of truck sensors as below:
Air Pressure Sensor 0501210910
Water Temperature Sensor 16109046
Speed Sensor 2096380
Oil Pressure Sensor 0001539932
Oil Pressure Sensor 0045428917, 6685121723130
Oil Pressure Sensor 0005426218
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 360081029025K, 0045424317
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
ABS Sensor 81284210264
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
Hazard Warning Switch 1578700
Head Lamp Switch 1578706
Head Lamp Switch 1578702
Switch 3197870
and more...
Application: Opel, Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Volvo, MAN, Iveco, Renault, Freightliner, Mack, Internationa Navistar, Peterbilt, Kenworth, Toyota, Mazda, Daewoo, Peugeot and VW etc..
More products pictures for your reference:
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more
>>
Fusinda Diesel Power Tiller Powered by 10HP Kama Engine 186f
>>
20MP 25mm 1.1" F2.8-C C Mount Fixed Focus Camera Machine Vision Lens
>>
OEM Box CE Manufacturer Disposable Earloop 3ply medical face mask
>>
In stock Durable neoprene Protection of hand anti slip outdoor fingerless fishing
>>
One Color EVA Sole Slipper Sandal Shoe Making Foaming Pressing Molding Machine
>>
JLM-1012 Large Span for Machining Length More Than 1m CNC Lathe machine
>>
Factory Direct Sales Large Construction Engineering Equipment Hls60/90/120/180 Concrete Mixer Plant
>>
Weldon Custom Stainless Steel Commercial Kitchen Cabinets designs
>>
Hydraulic 24Volt 2.2KW DC Motor for electric tailgate of truck
>>
Outdoor BBQ Grill Wire Mesh Sheet BBQ Networks Crimped Mesh
>>
2 IN 1Tightening Whitening Rejuvenating Instrument Oxygen Bubble Beauty Machine for Deep Cleaning Comprehensive Skin Management
>>
Ford 9 Inch Lightweight High Quality Standard 28/31 Spline Steel Rear End Full Spool
>>
Trunk hatch for equinox chevrolet 2017
>>
Corrosion resistance 0.8 mm thickness thin perforated mesh plate
>>
Best Price Chinese OEM Customized Professional Customized Tyre Mould Factory
>>
High-Tech Full-Auto Rotary Paper Pleating Production Line Truck Air Filter Paper Folding Machine Plgt-1000n
>>
DC Digital Voltmeter AMC72L-DV/C LCD Display 1-circuit Voltmeter Panel Display 0.5 Accuracy RS485 Port With Modbus-RTU
>>
China Factory Supplier Factory Outlet Long Lifetime Shock Absorber 54651-D3000 54651D3000 54651 D3000 For Hyundai Kia
>>
China Raw Peanut in Shell Hsuji Type/Plump Seeds/Quality Assurance
>>
Hospital Full-Fowler Bed With Medical Oxford Cloth Cover Hospital Bed Mattress Height Adjustable Hospital Low Bed