Product Description
Product Description
1. The Diesel Engine Sensor 01182708 is used for the Deutz Engines.
2. We are in the position to supply you many items of truck sensors:
Air Pressure Sensor 1316331, 1334704, 0442011
Oil Pressure Sensor 04215774
Oil Pressure Sensor 1448083
Oil Pressure Sensor 397946, 368851, 360081061006A , 360081061006C
Oil Pressure Sensor 70351745
Oil Pressure Sensor 20796774, 227112
Oil Pressure Sensor 20484678
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 20484678
Oil Pressure Sensor 15047336
Oil Pressure Sensor 1077574
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
```````and so on
Application: Opel, Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Volvo, MAN, Iveco, Renault, Freightliner, Mack, Internationa Navistar, Peterbilt, Kenworth, Toyota, Mazda, Daewoo, Peugeot and VW etc.
3. More Truck Sensor product pictures for your reference:
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more
>>
New Trimuismart Handheld Game Machine 5-Inch HD Wireless Open Source Mini Wholesale
>>
High Quality Customized Decorative Wire Mesh Woven Wire Mesh
>>
Professional Paper Egg Tray Making Machine Production Line
>>
Cable printing tape
>>
MAICTOP car accessories car steering wheel all black in stock
>>
4x4 Off road Auto Parts Other Exterior Accessories Front Grill Car Grille With LED Fit For LandCrusier Prado FJ150 2014-2018
>>
Solar Heating Bag with Removable Hose Switchable Shower Head Wyz13980
>>
FT8210H Electromagnetic Flow Meter Transmitter Electronic Water Meter Electromagnetic Flow Converter
>>
Cement Raw Material Mill
>>
Hot Sale PVC Profile Welding Machine From Factory
>>
Diamond Stone Block Cutter Multi Blades Cutting Slabs (DQ2200/2500/2800)
>>
China Rebar Detector at Low Prices
>>
Plastic Extrusion 100ml-5000ml PE Plastic Milk/Oil Bottle Making Blow Molding Machine
>>
New Technology Vertical Multiple Modes Bar Feeder Manufacturer CNC Lathe Machine
>>
Baby stroller can lie down and sit lightly
>>
Perforated Metal Wire Mesh/Perforated Sheet/Perforated Plate
>>
Long Sleeve Hoodie T Shirts Women's Sportswear With Thumb Holes OEM Yoga Fitness Sports Plain Tops
>>
Powder Grinding Machine Dried Chilli Electric Spice Grinder Powder Making Machine
>>
GB DN25 plastic PVDF non-return swing type check valve PN10
>>
5ATM Waterproof Hand Watches For Men Custom Logo Leather Strap Designer Quartz Watch Famous Brands Men Watches Luxury 2022