Product Description
Product Description
Sensor
We are in the position to supply you many items of Truck and Auto Sensors as below:
Thermostat 0261211339
Thermostat 032121110F
Thermostat 068121113
Thermostat 211487312
Thermostat 037121113
Thermostat 94580182
Thermostat 92062728
Thermostat 0052032675
Thermo Sensor 0065459124
Air Pressure Sensor 0501210910
Water Temperature Sensor 16109046
Speed Sensor 2096380
Oxygen Sensor 3659458, ZZC418861
Oxygen Sensor 0258005270, 11787506531
Oil Pan Pressure Sensor 2842728, 2482168, CVS1007
Oil Pressure Sensor 2244536, 1946726, CVS1001
Oil Pressure Sensor 1846480C2
Oil Pressure Sensor 4921483
Oil Pressure Sensor 1850353C1
Oil Pressure Sensor 1845274C92
Oil Pressure Sensor 1850352C2
Oil Pressure Sensor 21302639
Oil Pressure Sensor 360081029025K, 0045424317
Camshaft Sensor 20513343
Expansion Tank Sensors 21399626
ABS Sensor 81284210264
ABS Sensor 4410329212
ABS Sensor 4410329222
ABS Sensor 4410329632
Hazard Warning Switch 1578700
Head Lamp Switch 1578706
Head Lamp Switch 1578702
Switch 3197870
and more...
Application: Opel, Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Volvo, MAN, Iveco, Renault, Freightliner, Mack, Internationa Navistar, Peterbilt, Kenworth, Toyota, Mazda, Daewoo, Peugeot and VW etc.
More products pictures for your reference:
Company Profile
HS Electrical Technology Co,LTD
Wuhan Hessain E-tech Co,Ltd is a professional supplier of automobiles and spares for heavy truck,light truck ,car and construction machinery. We supply original and good quality spare parts for SINOTRUK, for HOWO, for FOTON, for WEICHAI, for CUMMINS, for JMC, for JAC, for SHACMAN, for DONGFENG, for FAW, for KINGLONG, for YUTONG, for HIGER, for SDLG, for SHANTUI, for XCMG, for KOMATSU and other series trucks.
View more
>>
Elsky Meteor Lake Motherboard 17*17 Ultra5 125h DDR5 96GB M. 2512GB 5g USB3.2 Wi-Fi Win10 H-Dmi/VGA Four Display Motherboard DDR5
>>
E. K Herb Factory Supply100% Natural Liver Protection High Quality Dhm Dihydromyricetin 98% Water Soluble 20% CAS 27200-12-0 Ampelopsin Vine Tea Extract
>>
Swimming Pool Automatic Pool Cleaners Vacuum Head Wholesale Cleaning Equipment & Accessories for sale
>>
Accessories Parts Forged Matte Real Carbon Fiber Body Kit Side Camera Decoration Webcam Cover For Tesla Model Y
>>
100% UV Proof PVC Tarpaulin Visual Privacy Protection Fence Screen Strips Rolls
>>
Factory Price Automatic Paper Napkin Tissue Making Machine
>>
Big Flow Gallon Compact RO Reverse Osmosis Water Filter System water alkaline purifier
>>
Hotel Modern Style Corian Cabinet Furniture Thai Oak Vanity Bathroom Cabinet Vanity
>>
Elevator Hoistway LED Stripe Light with Screw Joints
>>
CNC EDM Small Drilling Machine Bmd703-400CNC
>>
New Neutral UV Ink for Hybrid UV Printer
>>
2024 New Hot Selling 7 Inch Mini Smart Phone Wireless Keyboard for Tablets Universal Custom Logo Wireless Gaming Keyboards
>>
Custom Logo Natural Eco Friendly 70mm/65mm Size Reusable Bamboo Lids With Straw Hole
>>
auto parts led ABS plastic grill fit for 2016-2019 Ford Edge
>>
Wholesale Portable Metal Folding Chair for Outdoor and Garden
>>
Energy Star Approved Dimmable R20/Br20 LED Bulbs
>>
Wind Turbines Blades 5kw 10 Kw Horizontal Wind Turbine Generator System Free Energy Horizontal Axis Wind Turbine
>>
China Factory Wholesale Ebike Shipping Included Cheap Hot Sale 26inch 350W/48V/10ah Lithium Battery Urban All Terrain Motorway Mountain Electric Bike for Adult
>>
Blade Sharpening Machine for Sharpening Blade of Crusher
>>
Half-Bronze Rooster/Coque/Cock Tail Feather from China