Welcome to visit

Hunting Camping Pocket Folding Knife Outdoor EDC Tools White Resin Handle 440C Blade Dorpshipping Russian Finka NKVD knife

Product Description

Product Description
Product Information :Length: 22 cm Blade length: 9.6 cm Handle length: 12.5 cm Blade thickness: 0.28 cm Blade width: 1.9 cm Blade material: 440 c Hardness: 57-58 HRC Weight: 135 g Gross weight: 163 g Handle material: black and white resin + copper engravingLength:22 cm Blade length9.6 cm Handle length2.5 cmBlade thickness0.28 cm Blade width1.9 cm Blade material440 c Hardness57-58 HRC Weight:135 gGross weight163 g andle materialblack and white resin + copper engraving

>> China Supplier Needlework Handmade Plant Flower DIY Embroidery Kit Creative for Beginners
>> 2010 2019 automotive parts custom big horn chrome front upper grill car grills fit for dodge ram 2500 3500
>> Single End Elliptical Green for All Metal Halide Bulb
>> Advanced Block Machinery (QS1300) /Brick Machine/Brick Making Machine/Automatic Block Making Machine
>> 500kw 800kw 1MW 2MW Biogas/Natural Gas/LPG Methane Gas Engine Generator Price
>> CE Certificated 400KW 500KVA Silent Diesel Generator Sets with Cummins engine
>> Lorawan NB-IoT Smart Ultrasonic Water Meter AMR
>> Piesia 2LAN 6*COM RS232/RS485 Embedded Computer Case Core I5 1135g7 / I7 1165g7 DDR4 11th Gen Can X86 Industrial Fanless Mini PC
>> Sesame Harvestingrice Harvester Combinecorn Harvester Tractor Mounted
>> Best Selling 100% Plain Woven Solid Dyed Anti-Static Linen Fabric for Clothing
>> MR333500 GOOD QUALITY CAR AUTO PARTS POWER STEERING RACK FOR PICK UP L200 L 200
>> Byloo Soft Lures 55mm 75mm 100mm Artificial Lures Fishing Worm Silicone Bass Pike Minnow Swimbait Jigging Plastic Baits pesca
>> Unleash Granite and Marble Block Quarrying Potential with Stonewin′s 12mm Diamond Wire Saw: Precision in Action
>> Ceramic and Glass Grade Cobalt Oxide Co72-73%
>> Hot Sale Conductor Busbar Safety Conductor System for Stacking Systems
>> American Indian Farm Poultry Farm Automatic Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Poultry Equipment Broiler Cage
>> China Natural Gas Generator Set Manufacturer/Biomass/LPG/CNG/Biomass/Hydrogen/Syngas/Wood Gas Generator with Container Type with Deutz/Steyr/Cummins Engine
>> Bamboo Kitchenware Organic Eco-friendly Kitchen Household Bamboo Rice Spoon
>> Kids Plastic Toilet for Baby Under3 Years Old
>> LIRLEE OEM big size luxury stainless steel hand soap dispenser